STAGES​​
THE MAINSTREAM
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

14H00 PG 13
15H00 JACKIE QUEENS
16H00 ZUKO COLLECTIVE
17H00 BUSIJAZZ & FINGERS
18H00 BATUK
19H00 DIAMOND THUG
20H00 ZETINA MOSIA
21H00 BYE BENECO
22H00 LO GHOST
23H00 HYROINE

SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

11H00 BARCODE BANDITS
11H30 DIRTY MOONSHINE BAND
12H00 CHIBA
13H00 FRAME JANKO
14H00 MOONGA K
15H00 THE TAZERS
16H00 THE TIDAL WAVES
17H00 THE SUN XA EXPERIMENT
18H00 RETRO DIZZY
19H00 SOUTHERN WILD 
20H00 NONKU PHIRI
21H00 FEMI KOYA
22H00 MONARK
23H00 MI CASA
00H00 PHFAT

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

09H00 SLIPPERY WHEN WET
09H30 MALIZULU
10H00 ZIONRUTS FAMILY
10H30 BONGANI GIVE THANKS
11H00 STONE SOUP
12H00 STONES AND GOLD
13H00 KIDNAPPED BY GYPSIES
14H00 DEON BAKKES & THE STOLEN HORSES
15H00 LU FUKI
16H00 STRAIT-JACKAL
17H00 RAMBLING BONES
18H00 SAVAGE LUCY
19H00 BAM BAM BROWN
20H00 BOXER
21H00 THE MUFFINZ
22H00 DECEMBER STREETS
23H00 JOHNNY CRADLE
00H00 KONGO ELEKTRO 
01H00 NISKERONE
THE ELECTRIC JUNGLE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

15H30 DUB WAGON
17H00 AMBUSH
18H30 BLT
20H00 PASCAL AND PEARCE
21H30 KYLE WORDE
23H00 MARK STENT
00H30 SUN-EL MUSICIAN
02H00 EBB AND MAYO
03H30 HEADROOM
05H00 KAOSS KONTROL
06h30 JAHMANJI
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

14h00 EPPELSAUCE
15h00 INVERSE FUNK
16H30 GROOVE DOCTORZ 
18H00 RYAN MURGATROYD
19H30 DAS KAPITAL
21H00 WESTON & ENGINE
22H30 EMBASSY
00H00 BENSON
01H30 AERO MANYELO
03H00 CORNELIUS
04H30 HIPPIE MAFIA
06H00 DELIRIANT
07H30 AUDIO ANONYMOUS
 
​MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

15h00 JOSH SINGER
16H30 SHAOLIN FUNK
18H00 HUTCH
19H30 DONNY BASCO
21H00 DEEP AZTEC
22H30 THA CUTT
00H00 RANDOM CITIZEN
01H30 DEEP ARCHER
03H00 HAEZER
04H30 RUDE ONE
06H00 XTETIQSOUL
07H30 T-STAK
THE FRINGE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

12H00 UNKNOWN & ORIGINAL
12H15 MUSARH TRENDZ 
12H30 BLAZE
12H45 MTHIZO
13H00 MINI MOSS
13H15 DJ HLONI-KAY
13H30 LDUBZ
13H45 FEZILE THE BEATBOXER
14H00 KING FLO
14H15 NITESH 150 GIANT 
14H30 THE KRAYZI BAND
14H45 FROZ
15H00 MAMPHE M
15H15 STATIK SA
15H30 CROUCHMAN
15H45 DOPE ILLEST GANG
16H00 FLEX OF HE & I
16H30 BBB
17H00 BIG V - THE GREAT!
17H30 KOIN MEETS EMERGENCEE
18H00 SIYA SHEZI
18H30 TRIGGA
19H00 TATTOO
19H30 NATHI LOUW & DJ OUSIX
20H30 DISCO
21H30 DJ CAM
22H30 MISSY PLEX
23H30 MANDARC
00H30 OLU ASALE
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
THE PINK TENT
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

16h00 ZINNIAN
16h30 BIG NAMAQHAWE
17h00 AURIEL
17H30 ANDY MKOSI
18H30 DJ MICK
20H00 NO DIGGITY
21H30 NONKE DEEP
23H00 DJ BISKIT
00H30 KYLE WORDE
02H00 HYROINE
03H30 GRANNY D
05H00 MINXY KIDD
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

15H30 MSAKI
16H00 SUMTHIN BROWN
16H30 OBIE MAVUSO
17H00 HOLLY REY
18H00 MX BLOUSE
19H00 DJ DOOWAP
20H00 VERANDA PANDA
21H30 ABBY NUROCK
23H00 JURAN
00H00 MUSIKAL FRIK 
01H00 PAUL ANGEL
02H30 MIZZ HEATH
03H30 @EGOLIGAL
04H30 SNOWFLAKE

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

14H15 KATRINA QUINN
14H30 SHEZEAL
15H00 JOY SMITH
15H30 B.O.L.D
15H50 TONY BALA
16H20 LOVE SECHABA
17H00 RAINBOW ABOMINATION
17H40 UMLILO & STASH
18H20 PETER NGQIBS
19H00 LO GHOST
20H00 SIMSTAR
21H00 CHANEL COCHRANE
22H00 THE GENERAL
00H00 ANG
01H30 LINDIE LUSH
03H00 TAZ TARANTINO
04H30 NUDISTO
06H00 DJ BEDROOM
THE RIPPLE ZONE​​​​​​​​​​
​SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER
12H30 SHAUN MILLER
13H00 ARIEL & JUANA
14H00 HOUSE OF KUMBA
15H00 MR FREDDY
16H00 DAIMON DJD
17H00 MYSTIKAL EBONY
18H00 DR EQUINOX

SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

11H30 KHOISAN BOY_MAN
12H00 TUG
12H30 THE GREAT YAWN
13H00 WERNER BEKKER
13H30 JOHNNY DEVILLE
14H00 VOICELESSNESS
14H30 SHAMELESS
15H00 DUB WAGON
16H00 MAPUMBA
17H00 SEAN M
18H00 SUDONYM

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

11H00 VAGABOND KING
11H30 UMAAH
12H00 GAVIN FERGUSON
12H45 TRIBAL PUNQ
13H15 SOUNDWARMER
14H15 MFANA MHLOPE
15H00 APHRO HLOPHE
16H00 TREEMANCHI
17H00 IAMWEIDO
18H00 FATI & IFRAYIM 
THE EMPIRE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00