STAGES​​
THE MAINSTREAM
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

13H00 ZETINA MOSIA
14H00 PG 13
15H00 JACKIE QUEENS
16H00 HOLLY REY
17H00 BUSIJAZZ & FINGERS
18H00 BATUK
19H00 DIAMOND THUG
20H00 ZUKO COLLECTIVE
21H00 LO GHOST
22H00 CORTINA WHIPLASH
23H00 HYROINE

SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

09H00 BARCODE BANDITS
10H00 DIRTY MOONSHINE BAND
11H00 CHIBA
12H00 FRAME JANKO
13H00 BAM BAM BROWN
14H00 MOONGA KHAYE
15H00 THE TAZERS
16H00 THE TIDAL WAVES
17H00 THE SUN XA EXPERIMENT
18H00 RETRO DIZZY
19H00 SOUTHERN WILD 
20H00 NONKU PHIRI
21H00 FEMI KOYA
22H00 MONARK
23H00 MI CASA

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

09H00 SLIPPERY WHEN WET
09H30 MALIZULU
10H00 ZIONRUTS FAMILY
10H30 BONGANI GIVE THANKS
11H00 STONE SOUP
12H00 STONES AND GOLD
13H00 KIDNAPPED BY GYPSIES
14H00 DEON BAKKES & THE STOLEN HORSES
15H00 LU FUKI
16H00 STRAIT-JACKAL
17H00 RAMBLING BONES
18H00 SAVAGE LUCY
19H00 BOXER
20H00 THE MUFFINZ
21H00 DECEMBER STREETS
22H00 JOHNNY CRADLE
23H00 KONGO ELEKTRO 
THE ELECTRIC JUNGLE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

17H00 AMBUSH
18H30 BLT
20H00 PASCAL AND PEARCE
21H30 KYLE WORDE
23h00 MARK STENT
00h30 SUN-EL MUSICIAN
02h00 EBB AND MAYO
03h00 HEADROOM
04h30 KAOSS KONTROL
06h00 JAHMANJI
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

15h30 EPPELSAUCE
17H00 INVERSE FUNK
18H30 GROOVE DOCTORZ 
20H00 RYAN MURGATROYD
21H30 DAS KAPITAL
23h00 EMBASSY
00h30 BENSON
02h00 AERO MANYELO
03h30 CORNELIUS
04h30 DELIRIANT
06h00 AUDIO ANONYMOUS
 
​MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

15h30 JOSH SINGER
17h00 EPPELSAUCE
18h30 SHAOLIN FUNK
20h00 THA CUTT
21h30 RYAN MURGATROYD
23h00 HUTCH
00h30 RANDOM CITIZEN
02h00 DEEP ARCHER
03h30 HAEZER
04h30 RUDE ONE
06h00 XTETIQSOUL
THE FRINGE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
THE EMPIRE
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

12H00
13H00
14H00
15H00
16H00
17H00
18H00
19H00
20H00
THE PINK TENT
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER 

17H00 ZINNIAN
18H00 AURIEL
19H00 ANDY MKOSI
20H00 OH THOSE GUYS
21H30 NO DIGGITY
23H00 NONKE DEEP
00H30 DJ BISKIT
02H00 KYLE WORDE
03H30 HYROINE
04H30 GRANNY D
06H00 MINXY
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

18H00 MSAKI
19H00 MX BLOUSE
20H00 BOBBIE JOHNSON
21H30 DJ DOOWAP
23H00 SUMTHIN BROWN
00H30 JURAN BOTES
02H00 MUSIKAL FRIK 
03H30 MIZZ HEATH
04H30 DJ SNOWFLAKE
06H00 DJ THANDI

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

17H00 TONY BALA
18H00 RAINBOW ABOMINATION
19H00 UMLILO & STASH
20H00 PETER NGQIBS
21H00 LO GHOST
22H00 HUTCH
00H00 THE GENERAL
01H30 ANG
03H00 LINDIE LUSH
04H30 NUDISTO
06H00 DJ BEDROOM
THE RIPPLE ZONE​​​​​​​​
SATURDAY 29TH DECEMBER
11H00 SHAUN MILLER
11H30 ARIEL & JUANA
12H00 LERATO LICHABA
14H00 HOUSE OF KUMBA
15H00 MYSTIKAL EBONY
16H00 DR EQUINOX
17H00 MISSY PLEX
18H00 MANDARC
 
SUNDAY 30TH DECEMBER

10H30 KHOISAN BOY_MAN
11H00 TUG
11h30 ACID GROVE
12H00 THE GREAT YAWN
12H30 WERNER BEKKER
13H00 JOHNNY DEVILLE
15H00 DUB WAGON
16H00 MAPUMBA
17H00 KERRY - ANNE ALLERSTON
18H00 PANO VEE

MONDAY 31ST DECEMBER

10H30 JESSICA JOY STEYN
11h00 VAGABOND KING
12H30 GAVIN FERGUSON
13H00 SOUNDWARMER
13H30 DIDGI-TAAL & IX
14H00 MFANA MHLOPE
15H00 APHRO HLOPHE
16H00 TREEMANCHI
17H00 IAMWEIDO
18H00 EYE ON FEATHER